duminică, 4 septembrie 2011

Zilele Cetatii Targoviste- situatia dupa 3 runde

Lista participanti

1IMBurnoiu Nicolae-CostelROU2395Clubul De Sah Deva
2NMStanca AdrianROU2253Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
3NMVladescu Florin-GeorgeROU2236Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
4NMVeneteanu Ion-CristianROU2217Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
5FMChiricuta MariusROU2178Asociatia Sah Club Asclepios-D
6NMTacu Victor-Mihail-GabrielROU2173Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
7IRaducanu Andrei-AugustinROU2146Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
8CMStroescu GheorgheROU2135Cs Universitatea Targoviste
9IGulie CosminROU2123Cs Universitatea Targoviste
10IAndronescu MadalinROU2117Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
11NMSalageanu Petru-GabrielROU2095Cs Jeco-Centrocoop Bucuresti
12IVrabiescu Emanuel-IonROU2074Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
13IDanet NicolaeROU2048Cs Spartac Bucuresti
14IPavel Alexandru-CosminROU1990Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
15CMGrigore MiticaROU1989Cs Jeco-Centrocoop Bucuresti
16INedelcu IonutROU1951Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
17IBalaban ValeriuROU1930Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
18ICorchis IonROU1926Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
19IFrunza IonelROU1924Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
20IFulger IonutROU1915Cs Arpechim Pitesti
21CMSpirea MihaiROU1909Cs Vointa Buzau
22CMStoicescu HoriaROU1901Cs Carpati Sinaia  
23ICosmulescu Alexandru-PaulROU1898Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
24ISandulescu GheorgheROU1885Cs Conpet Ploiesti
25IDeliman Antonio-EmilROU1883Cs Tera-Sah Medias
26CMBaltac ConstantinROU1880Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
27IRaducanu AlbertoROU1814Cs Universitatea Targoviste
28IRosulescu Alin-DanROU1785Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
29IPopescu Bogdan-ConstantinROU1784Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
30IMihalea StefanROU1746Cs Universitatea Targoviste
31ICioteanu Andrada-NicoletaROU1657Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
32IIIvan CosminROU1620Cs Royal Calarasi
33IIOana Amalia-IoanaROU1481Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
34IINiculescu-Gorpin MihailROU1465Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
35IGheorghe NiculaeROU1512Cs Universitatea Targoviste
36NMChivu NicolaeROU1472Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
37IIDumitru GheorgheROU1374Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
38IMarinescu IustinROU1349Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
39ICiomartan Jenica-MihaelaROU1278Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
40IIISandolache Tiberiu-ConstantinROU1245Cs Universitatea Targoviste
41
Balea Dumitru-LucianROU1201Cs Universitatea Targoviste
42
Corneanu RaduROU1201Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
43
Crampita GheorgheROU1201Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
44
Iordache AurelianROU1201Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
45
Robescu MihailROU1201Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
46
Tabirca Alexandru-TeodorROU1201Cs Universitatea Targoviste

Rezultate Runda 2

114IPavel Alexandru-Cosmin 19901 0 - 11 IMBurnoiu Nicolae-Costel 23951
22CMStanca Adrian 22531 ½ - ½1 CMSpirea Mihai 190921
316INedelcu Ionut 19511 0 - 11 NMVladescu Florin-George 22363
44NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian 22171 1 - 01 ICosmulescu Alexandru-Paul 189823
518ICorchis Ion 19261 0 - 11 FMChiricuta Marius 21785
620IFulger Ionut 19151 ½ - ½1 IRaducanu Andrei-Augustin 21467
722CMStoicescu Horia 19011 0 - 11 IGulie Cosmin 21239
810IAndronescu Madalin 21171 1 - 01 IPopescu Bogdan-Constantin 178429
936NMChivu Nicolae 14721 0 - 11 NMSalageanu Petru-Gabriel 209511
1012IVrabiescu Emanuel-Ion 20741 1 - 01 ICioteanu Andrada-Nicoleta 165731
1140IIISandolache Tiberiu-Constantin 12451 0 - 1½ CMGrigore Mitica 198915
1238IMarinescu Iustin 1349½ ½ - ½½ IFrunza Ionel 192419
1342
Corneanu Radu 1201½ 0 - 10 IDanet Nicolae 204813
146NMTacu Victor-Mihail-Gabriel 21730 1 - 00 IIOana Amalia-Ioana 148133
158CMStroescu Gheorghe 21350 1 - 00 IGheorghe Niculae 151235
1634IINiculescu-Gorpin Mihail 14650 0 - 10 IBalaban Valeriu 193017
1724ISandulescu Gheorghe 18850 1 - 00 IIDumitru Gheorghe 137437
1844
Iordache Aurelian 12010 0 - 10 IDeliman Antonio-Emil 188325
1926CMBaltac Constantin 18800 ½ - ½0 ICiomartan Jenica-Mihaela 127839
2046
Tabirca Alexandru-Teodor 12010 0 - 10 IRaducanu Alberto 181427
2128IRosulescu Alin-Dan 17850 1 - 00
Balea Dumitru-Lucian 120141
2230IMihalea Stefan 17460 1 - 00
Crampita Gheorghe 120143
2332IIIvan Cosmin 16200 1 - 00
Robescu Mihail 120145

Perechi Runda 3/Rezultate Partiale
11IMBurnoiu Nicolae-Costel 23952 1 - 02 IGulie Cosmin 21239
23NMVladescu Florin-George 22362 1 - 02 IAndronescu Madalin 211710
311NMSalageanu Petru-Gabriel 20952 ½ - ½2 NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian 22174
45FMChiricuta Marius 21782 0 - 12 IVrabiescu Emanuel-Ion 207412
57IRaducanu Andrei-Augustin 2146 ½ - ½ CMStanca Adrian 22532
615CMGrigore Mitica 1989 1 - 0 IFulger Ionut 191520
721CMSpirea Mihai 1909 1 - 01 IRosulescu Alin-Dan 178528
824ISandulescu Gheorghe 18851 0 - 11 NMTacu Victor-Mihail-Gabriel 21736
925IDeliman Antonio-Emil 18831 ½ - ½1 CMStroescu Gheorghe 21358
1013IDanet Nicolae 20481 1 - 01 IMihalea Stefan 174630
1127IRaducanu Alberto 18141 1 - 01 IPavel Alexandru-Cosmin 199014
1229IPopescu Bogdan-Constantin 17841
1 INedelcu Ionut 195116
1317IBalaban Valeriu 19301 1 - 01 IIIvan Cosmin 162032
1431ICioteanu Andrada-Nicoleta 16571
1 ICorchis Ion 192618
1519IFrunza Ionel 19241
1 NMChivu Nicolae 147236
1638IMarinescu Iustin 13491 0 - 11 CMStoicescu Horia 190122
1723ICosmulescu Alexandru-Paul 18981 1 - 01 IIISandolache Tiberiu-Constantin 124540
1839ICiomartan Jenica-Mihaela 1278½ ½ - ½½
Corneanu Radu 120142
1943
Crampita Gheorghe 12010 0 - 10 IINiculescu-Gorpin Mihail 146534
2035IGheorghe Niculae 15120
0
Iordache Aurelian 120144
2137IIDumitru Gheorghe 13740 1 - 00
Robescu Mihail 120145
2241
Balea Dumitru-Lucian 12010 1 - 00
Tabirca Alexandru-Teodor 120146
2326CMBaltac Constantin 1880½ ½

not paired

2433IIOana Amalia-Ioana 14810 1

not paired


Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu