luni, 29 august 2011

Memorialul "Maria Albuleţ" , Ed. IV - Rezultate Runda 1. Program Runde

http://iulianceausescu.files.wordpress.com/2010/03/sandu_mihaela_ef2.jpg?w=300&h=225
                                                               WGM Mihaela Sandu

Rezultate Runda 1
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
11
SANDU MIHAELA 1 - 0
PETRENKO SVETLANA10
22
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI½ - ½
IONESCU IRINA9
33
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA½ - ½
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
44
BULMAGA IRINA 1 - 0
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
55
MAKROPOULOU MARINA 1 - 0
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6

Program Runde
Round 1 on 2011/08/29 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
11
SANDU MIHAELA1 - 0
PETRENKO SVETLANA10
22
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI½ - ½
IONESCU IRINA9
33
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA½ - ½
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
44
BULMAGA IRINA1 - 0
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
55
MAKROPOULOU MARINA1 - 0
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6
Round 2 on 2011/08/30 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
110
PETRENKO SVETLANA

ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6
27
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA

MAKROPOULOU MARINA5
38
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA

BULMAGA IRINA4
49
IONESCU IRINA

COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA3
51
SANDU MIHAELA

FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI2
Round 3 on 2011/08/31 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
12
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI

PETRENKO SVETLANA10
23
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA

SANDU MIHAELA1
34
BULMAGA IRINA

IONESCU IRINA9
45
MAKROPOULOU MARINA

BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
56
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA

UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
Round 4 on 2011/09/01 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
110
PETRENKO SVETLANA

UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
28
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA

ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6
39
IONESCU IRINA

MAKROPOULOU MARINA5
41
SANDU MIHAELA

BULMAGA IRINA4
52
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI

COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA3
Round 5 on 2011/09/02 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
13
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA

PETRENKO SVETLANA10
24
BULMAGA IRINA

FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI2
35
MAKROPOULOU MARINA

SANDU MIHAELA1
46
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA

IONESCU IRINA9
57
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA

BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
Round 6 on 2011/09/03 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
110
PETRENKO SVETLANA

BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
29
IONESCU IRINA

UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
31
SANDU MIHAELA

ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6
42
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI

MAKROPOULOU MARINA5
53
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA

BULMAGA IRINA4
Round 7 on 2011/09/04 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
14
BULMAGA IRINA

PETRENKO SVETLANA10
25
MAKROPOULOU MARINA

COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA3
36
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA

FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI2
47
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA

SANDU MIHAELA1
58
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA

IONESCU IRINA9
Round 8 on 2011/09/05 at 15.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
110
PETRENKO SVETLANA

IONESCU IRINA9
21
SANDU MIHAELA

BOLLENGIER ANDREEA8
32
FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI

UTA ADELINE-RAMONA7
43
COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA

ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA6
54
BULMAGA IRINA

MAKROPOULOU MARINA5
Round 9 on 2011/09/06 at 09.00
Bo.No.
NameResult
NameNo.
15
MAKROPOULOU MARINA

PETRENKO SVETLANA10
26
ANUSCA MADALINA-MARIA

BULMAGA IRINA4
37
UTA ADELINE-RAMONA

COSMA ELENA-LUMINITA3
48
BOLLENGIER ANDREEA

FAKHIRIDOU EKATERINI2
59
IONESCU IRINA

SANDU MIHAELA1

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu