luni, 16 mai 2011

Campionatul European Feminin de Sah 2011 Rezultate runda 9, Perechi runda 10


Rezultate Runda 9

Bo.No.
NameRtgPts. ResultPts.
NameRtgNo.
19LTUGMCmilyte Viktorija 2504 1 - 06 GMCramling Pia 2468SWE12
25UKRGMLahno Kateryna 25306 1 - 0 IMKhotenashvili Bela 2470GEO11
37ARMGMDanielian Elina 25066 ½ - ½6 GMKosintseva Tatiana 2559RUS2
418GEOIMJavakhishvili Lela 24546 0 - 16 GMStefanova Antoaneta 2506BUL8
56RUSGMKosteniuk Alexandra 2522 0 - 16 GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2462SCO15
61RUSIMKosintseva Nadezhda 2567 1 - 0 WGMSavina Anastasia 2389RUS34
729RUSIMOvod Evgenija 2404 ½ - ½ IMMuzychuk Anna 2537SLO4
831GEOWGMBatsiashvili Nino 2399 ½ - ½ IMKhurtsidze Nino 2436GEO22
937RUSIMMatveeva Svetlana 2380 1 - 0 WGMPaikidze Nazi 2408GEO28
1026RUSIMBodnaruk Anastasia 24195 1 - 0 WGMManakova Maria 2303SRB58
1139ARMIMGalojan Lilit 23775 0 - 15 IMMuzychuk Mariya 2473UKR10
1213ARMIMMkrtchian Lilit 24685 ½ - ½5 WGMNemcova Katerina 2294CZE62
1359GEOWGMGuramishvili Sopiko 22995 ½ - ½5 GMHoang Thanh Trang 2456HUN16
1419RUSWGMPogonina Natalija 24485 ½ - ½5 IMRomanko Marina 2387RUS36
1563GEOWIMJanjghava Natia 22915 ½ - ½5 IMMoser Eva 2445AUT20
1621GEOIMMelia Salome 24445 ½ - ½5 WIMBulmaga Irina 2284ROU68
1783AZEWIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 21685 1 - 05 GMZhukova Natalia 2428UKR24
1827ROUIMFoisor Cristina-Adela 24145 1 - 05 WIMKazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 2262AZE72
1930POLWGMZawadzka Jolanta 24005 1 - 05 WIMIsgandarova Khayala Ilqar Qizi 2143AZE88
2071GEOWIMArabidze Meri 22775 ½ - ½ GMDzagnidze Nana 2557GEO3
2153AZEWGMMamedjarova Turkan 2322 0 - 1 IMUshenina Anna 2468UKR14
2251GEOIMGvetadze Sopio 2330 0 - 1 IMGaponenko Inna 2455UKR17
2325GEOIMKhukhashvili Sopiko 2421 1 - 0 WIMKhurtsilava Inga 2286GEO66
2465BLRWIMZiaziulkina Nastassia 2291 ½ - ½ WGMGirya Olga 2394RUS33
2569GEOWIMTsatsalashvili Keti 2280 1 - 0 IMPurtseladze Maka 2352GEO44
26102AZE
Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay Qizi 2078 ½ - ½ IMSedina Elena 2351ITA45
2747ITAIMZimina Olga 2346 1 - 0 WFMKhazhomia Salome 2152GEO86
2878TURWIMYildiz Betul Cemre 2219 ½ - ½4 WGMSharevich Anna 2378BLR38
2957LTUWGMDaulyte Deimante 23064 0 - 14 IMLomineishvili Maia 2376GEO40
3041GEOWGMCharkhalashvili Inga 23734 1 - 04 WGMCherednichenko Svetlana 2297UKR60
3161SLOWGMKrivec Jana 22964 ½ - ½4 WGMRogule Laura 2362LAT42
3243RUSWGMKovanova Baira 23614 1 - 04 WFMZhorzholiani Meri 2136GEO90
3367ARMWGMAginian Nelly 22844 1 - 04 WIMMikadze Miranda 2351GEO46
3449SVKWGMKochetkova Julia 23414 1 - 04
Shamatava Ana 1917GEO118
3573TURWIMOzturk Kubra 22624 1 - 04 WGMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina 2336POL50
3674CZEWIMOlsarova Tereza 22344 1 - 04 WGMStojanovic Andjelija 2326SRB52
3785GEOWIMGavasheli Ana 21604 0 - 14 IMKachiani-Gersinska Ketino 2309GER56
38105ARM
Gevorgyan Maria 20654 0 - 1 WGMShadrina Tatiana 2397RUS32
3981RUSWFMSemenova Elena 2188 0 - 1 IMHouska Jovanka 2429ENG23
4035FRAIMMilliet Sophie 2388 0 - 1 WIMTereladze Sopiko 2177GEO82
41107GEO
Jalabadze Natia 2052 0 - 1 WGMMamedjarova Zeinab 2342AZE48
4299GREWIMMakka Ioulia 2101 0 - 1 WIMCharochkina Daria 2320RUS54
4355AZEWIMMammadova Gulnar Marfat Qizi 2312 1 - 0 WFMBokuchava Madona 2115GEO94
44104AZEWFMKhalafova Narmin Ilgar Qizi 2065 0 - 1 WIMSeveriukhina Zoja 2291RUS64
4570GEOWIMNikoladze Sopio 2278 1 - 0 WFMMelashvili Nino 2104GEO97
46125GEO
Kakutia Ada 1727 ½ - ½ WIMFakhiridou Ekaterini 2225GRE76
4777ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica 2220 1 - 0 WFMKharatyan Anahit 2064ARM106
4880GEO
Vakhania Alexandra 2189 1 - 0
Kuchava Ana 1973GEO113
4975AZEWIMUmudova Nargiz 22303 ½ - ½
Imnadze Nato 1962GEO116
50103SVK
Skrabakova Katarina 20713 0 - 13 WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar 2204GEO79
5184RUSWGMShaydullina Sandugach 21603 ½ - ½3
Unapkoshvili Nani 1970GEO114
5287UKRWFMCherednichenko Elena 21473 1 - 03
Edes Zsofia 2043SVK109
5391ARMWFMHairapetian Anna 21283 1 - 03
Gogishvili Dea 1856GEO120
54121GEO
Khomeriki Nino 18323 0 - 13 WFMIkonomopoulou Maria 2121GRE92
55115AZE
Mammadova Aysel Alishiraz Qizi 19643 0 - 13 WFMGoryachkina Aleksandra 2103RUS98
5689RUSWIMAlexanian Nelli 2141 ½ - ½
Rizhamadze Patman 2052GEO108
5795SVKWFMMotycakova Monika 2107 1 - 0
Guliyeva Sabina Ilqar Qizi 2040AZE110
5896AZEWFMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil Qizi 2105 1 - 0
Boyard Marie 1989LUX111
59123ARM
Ghukasyan Siranush 1766 1 - 0 WIMLauterbach Ingrid 2100ENG100
60101ARMWFMMartirosyan Lia 2093 ½ - ½ WFMJalaghonia Nino 1562GEO127
61117AZE
Asgarova Turan Nizami Qizi 19572 1 - 0
Choladze Mariam 1818GEO122
62128GEO
Mumladze Maia 15172 1 - 02
Tedoshvili Ana 1469GEO130
63112GEO
Kobeshavidze Lika 1988 1 - 0
Soyunlu Narmin Asat Qizi 1884AZE119
64124GEO
Trapaidze Lizi 1744 1 - 0
Javakhishvili Mariam 1491GEO129
65126GEO
Gumberidze Nino 16641 ½ - ½ WFMNovkovic Julia 2120AUT93

Rezultate Runda 10

Round 10 on 2011/05/17 at 15:00

Bo.No.
NameRtgPts. ResultPts.
NameRtgNo.
115SCOGMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan 24627
GMCmilyte Viktorija 2504LTU9
28BULGMStefanova Antoaneta 25067
7 GMLahno Kateryna 2530UKR5
31RUSIMKosintseva Nadezhda 2567
GMDanielian Elina 2506ARM7
42RUSGMKosintseva Tatiana 2559
IMKhotenashvili Bela 2470GEO11
510UKRIMMuzychuk Mariya 24736
IMMatveeva Svetlana 2380RUS37
64SLOIMMuzychuk Anna 25376
6 WGMZawadzka Jolanta 2400POL30
712SWEGMCramling Pia 24686
6 IMFoisor Cristina-Adela 2414ROU27
818GEOIMJavakhishvili Lela 24546
6 IMOvod Evgenija 2404RUS29
922GEOIMKhurtsidze Nino 24366
6 WIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 2168AZE83
1031GEOWGMBatsiashvili Nino 23996
6 IMBodnaruk Anastasia 2419RUS26
1136RUSIMRomanko Marina 2387
GMKosteniuk Alexandra 2522RUS6
1258SRBWGMManakova Maria 2303
IMMkrtchian Lilit 2468ARM13
1314UKRIMUshenina Anna 2468
IMZimina Olga 2346ITA47
1416HUNGMHoang Thanh Trang 2456
WIMJanjghava Natia 2291GEO63
1517UKRIMGaponenko Inna 2455
WGMGuramishvili Sopiko 2299GEO59
1634RUSWGMSavina Anastasia 2389
WGMPogonina Natalija 2448RUS19
1720AUTIMMoser Eva 2445
WIMTsatsalashvili Keti 2280GEO69
1862CZEWGMNemcova Katerina 2294
IMMelia Salome 2444GEO21
1968ROUWIMBulmaga Irina 2284
IMKhukhashvili Sopiko 2421GEO25
2028GEOWGMPaikidze Nazi 2408
WIMArabidze Meri 2277GEO71
213GEOGMDzagnidze Nana 25575
5 WIMZiaziulkina Nastassia 2291BLR65
2224UKRGMZhukova Natalia 24285
5 WGMAginian Nelly 2284ARM67
2333RUSWGMGirya Olga 23945
5 WIMOzturk Kubra 2262TUR73
2456GERIMKachiani-Gersinska Ketino 23095
5 IMGalojan Lilit 2377ARM39
2540GEOIMLomineishvili Maia 23765
5 WIMOlsarova Tereza 2234CZE74
2672AZEWIMKazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 22625
5 WGMCharkhalashvili Inga 2373GEO41
2788AZEWIMIsgandarova Khayala Ilqar Qizi 21435
5 WGMKovanova Baira 2361RUS43
2845ITAIMSedina Elena 23515
5 WIMYildiz Betul Cemre 2219TUR78
2949SVKWGMKochetkova Julia 23415
5
Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay Qizi 2078AZE102
3023ENGIMHouska Jovanka 2429
WIMMammadova Gulnar Marfat Qizi 2312AZE55
3132RUSWGMShadrina Tatiana 2397
WGMKrivec Jana 2296SLO61
3238BLRWGMSharevich Anna 2378
WIMSeveriukhina Zoja 2291RUS64
3342LATWGMRogule Laura 2362
WIMKhurtsilava Inga 2286GEO66
3444GEOIMPurtseladze Maka 2352
WIMNikoladze Sopio 2278GEO70
3548AZEWGMMamedjarova Zeinab 2342
WFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica 2220ROU77
3686GEOWFMKhazhomia Salome 2152
IMGvetadze Sopio 2330GEO51
3782GEOWIMTereladze Sopiko 2177
WGMMamedjarova Turkan 2322AZE53
3854RUSWIMCharochkina Daria 2320

Vakhania Alexandra 2189GEO80
3946GEOWIMMikadze Miranda 23514
4 WFMCherednichenko Elena 2147UKR87
4050POLWGMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina 23364
4 WFMZhorzholiani Meri 2136GEO90
4152SRBWGMStojanovic Andjelija 23264
4 WFMHairapetian Anna 2128ARM91
4292GREWFMIkonomopoulou Maria 21214
4 WGMDaulyte Deimante 2306LTU57
4360UKRWGMCherednichenko Svetlana 22974
4 WFMGoryachkina Aleksandra 2103RUS98
4476GREWIMFakhiridou Ekaterini 22254
4
Gevorgyan Maria 2065ARM105
4579GEOWGMKhmiadashvili Tamar 22044
4
Kakutia Ada 1727GEO125
46116GEO
Imnadze Nato 19624
4 WIMGavasheli Ana 2160GEO85
47118GEO
Shamatava Ana 19174
IMMilliet Sophie 2388FRA35
4899GREWIMMakka Ioulia 2101
WIMUmudova Nargiz 2230AZE75
4981RUSWFMSemenova Elena 2188
WFMKhalafova Narmin Ilgar Qizi 2065AZE104
50106ARMWFMKharatyan Anahit 2064
WGMShaydullina Sandugach 2160RUS84
5194GEOWFMBokuchava Madona 2115

Jalabadze Natia 2052GEO107
52113GEO
Kuchava Ana 1973
WFMMotycakova Monika 2107SVK95
53114GEO
Unapkoshvili Nani 1970
WFMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil Qizi 2105AZE96
5497GEOWFMMelashvili Nino 2104

Ghukasyan Siranush 1766ARM123
55115AZE
Mammadova Aysel Alishiraz Qizi 19643
3 WIMAlexanian Nelli 2141RUS89
56120GEO
Gogishvili Dea 18563
3 WFMMartirosyan Lia 2093ARM101
57127GEOWFMJalaghonia Nino 15623
3
Skrabakova Katarina 2071SVK103
58108GEO
Rizhamadze Patman 20523
3
Asgarova Turan Nizami Qizi 1957AZE117
59128GEO
Mumladze Maia 15173
3
Edes Zsofia 2043SVK109
60100ENGWIMLauterbach Ingrid 2100
3
Khomeriki Nino 1832GEO121
61110AZE
Guliyeva Sabina Ilqar Qizi 2040

Choladze Mariam 1818GEO122
62112GEO
Kobeshavidze Lika 1988

Boyard Marie 1989LUX111
63130GEO
Tedoshvili Ana 14692

Trapaidze Lizi 1744GEO124
6493AUTWFMNovkovic Julia 21202

Soyunlu Narmin Asat Qizi 1884AZE119
65129GEO
Javakhishvili Mariam 1491

Gumberidze Nino 1664GEO126
Clasament dupa Runda 9

Rk.
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
1LTUGMCmilyte ViktorijaLTU25047.5270541.553.097.55.342.161021.6
2UKRGMLahno KaterynaUKR25307.0264040.050.5975.801.201012.0
3BULGMStefanova AntoanetaBUL25067.0262641.554.0975.691.311013.1
4SCOGMArakhamia-Grant KetevanSCO24627.0259737.048.0975.511.491014.9
5ARMGMDanielian ElinaARM25066.5260241.053.096.55.331.171011.7
6GEOIMKhotenashvili BelaGEO24706.5259141.553.096.55.021.481014.8
7RUSGMKosintseva TatianaRUS25596.5256437.547.596.56.380.12101.2
8RUSIMKosintseva NadezhdaRUS25676.5256139.051.096.56.480.02100.2
9RUSIMMatveeva SvetlanaRUS23806.5234931.540.096.56.470.03100.3
10RUSIMOvod EvgenijaRUS24046.0253840.551.0964.321.681016.8
11GEOIMJavakhishvili LelaGEO24546.0253040.551.5965.060.94109.4
12SWEGMCramling PiaSWE24686.0252640.552.5965.300.70107.0
13SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaSLO25376.0251840.051.5966.19-0.1910-1.9
14GEOIMKhurtsidze NinoGEO24366.0250839.050.0965.080.92109.2
15ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelaROU24146.0245738.048.5965.410.59105.9
16RUSIMBodnaruk AnastasiaRUS24196.0245336.046.5965.490.51105.1
17UKRIMMuzychuk MariyaUKR24736.0245034.043.5966.22-0.2210-2.2
18GEOWGMBatsiashvili NinoGEO23996.0244937.047.5965.320.681510.2
19POLWGMZawadzka JolantaPOL24006.0242736.546.5965.550.45104.5
20AZEWIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan QiziAZE21686.0234830.539.0963.822.181532.7
.......
33ROUWIMBulmaga IrinaROU22845.5238834.044.095.54.201.301519.5
........
66ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaROU22204.5221328.536.094.54.500.00150.0
........
130AZE
Soyunlu Narmin Asat QiziAZE18841.5155121.027.091.55.09-3.5915-53.8



Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu