miercuri, 18 mai 2011

Campionatul European Feminin de Sah 2011 Rezultate Runda 11. CLASAMENT FINAL



Cmilyte Viktorija (LTU)
Campioana Europeana 2011

 Rezultate Runda 11

Bo.No.
NameRtgPts. ResultPts.
NameRtgNo.
19LTUGMCmilyte Viktorija 2504 ½ - ½ IMMatveeva Svetlana 2380RUS37
27ARMGMDanielian Elina 2506 ½ - ½8 GMStefanova Antoaneta 2506BUL8
326RUSIMBodnaruk Anastasia 24197 ½ - ½7 GMKosintseva Tatiana 2559RUS2
411GEOIMKhotenashvili Bela 24707 ½ - ½7 IMMuzychuk Anna 2537SLO4
55UKRGMLahno Kateryna 25307 ½ - ½7 GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2462SCO15
618GEOIMJavakhishvili Lela 24547 ½ - ½ IMKosintseva Nadezhda 2567RUS1
725GEOIMKhukhashvili Sopiko 2421 ½ - ½ GMCramling Pia 2468SWE12
827ROUIMFoisor Cristina-Adela 2414 1 - 0 IMUshenina Anna 2468UKR14
936RUSIMRomanko Marina 2387 ½ - ½ GMHoang Thanh Trang 2456HUN16
1083AZEWIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 2168 ½ - ½ IMGaponenko Inna 2455UKR17
1119RUSWGMPogonina Natalija 2448 1 - 0 WGMPaikidze Nazi 2408GEO28
1269GEOWIMTsatsalashvili Keti 2280 ½ - ½ IMKhurtsidze Nino 2436GEO22
1310UKRIMMuzychuk Mariya 24736 1 - 06 WGMBatsiashvili Nino 2399GEO31
1413ARMIMMkrtchian Lilit 24686 1 - 06 IMLomineishvili Maia 2376GEO40
1521GEOIMMelia Salome 24446 ½ - ½6 WGMKochetkova Julia 2341SVK49
1678TURWIMYildiz Betul Cemre 22196 0 - 16 GMZhukova Natalia 2428UKR24
1729RUSIMOvod Evgenija 24046 1 - 06 IMKachiani-Gersinska Ketino 2309GER56
1830POLWGMZawadzka Jolanta 24006 1 - 06 WGMManakova Maria 2303SRB58
193GEOGMDzagnidze Nana 2557 1 - 06 WGMNemcova Katerina 2294CZE62
206RUSGMKosteniuk Alexandra 2522 0 - 1 IMPurtseladze Maka 2352GEO44
2147ITAIMZimina Olga 2346 ½ - ½ IMMoser Eva 2445AUT20
2259GEOWGMGuramishvili Sopiko 2299 0 - 1 IMHouska Jovanka 2429ENG23
2363GEOWIMJanjghava Natia 2291 1 - 0 WGMShadrina Tatiana 2397RUS32
2433RUSWGMGirya Olga 2394 1 - 0 WIMBulmaga Irina 2284ROU68
2543RUSWGMKovanova Baira 2361 0 - 1 WGMSavina Anastasia 2389RUS34
2673TURWIMOzturk Kubra 2262 ½ - ½ WGMSharevich Anna 2378BLR38
2741GEOWGMCharkhalashvili Inga 2373 ½ - ½ WIMTereladze Sopiko 2177GEO82
2871GEOWIMArabidze Meri 2277 1 - 0 WGMRogule Laura 2362LAT42
2965BLRWIMZiaziulkina Nastassia 2291 ½ - ½ WIMKazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 2262AZE72
3039ARMIMGalojan Lilit 23775 1 - 0 WIMIsgandarova Khayala Ilqar Qizi 2143AZE88
3180GEO
Vakhania Alexandra 21895 0 - 15 WIMMikadze Miranda 2351GEO46
3274CZEWIMOlsarova Tereza 22345 0 - 15 WGMMamedjarova Zeinab 2342AZE48
3377ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica 22205 0 - 15 WGMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina 2336POL50
3451GEOIMGvetadze Sopio 23305 ½ - ½5 WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar 2204GEO79
3598RUSWFMGoryachkina Aleksandra 21035 ½ - ½5 WIMCharochkina Daria 2320RUS54
3657LTUWGMDaulyte Deimante 23065 ½ - ½5 WFMKhazhomia Salome 2152GEO86
3767ARMWGMAginian Nelly 22845 1 - 05
Gevorgyan Maria 2065ARM105
38102AZE
Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay Qizi 20785 0 - 1 WGMStojanovic Andjelija 2326SRB52
3935FRAIMMilliet Sophie 2388 ½ - ½ WGMShaydullina Sandugach 2160RUS84
4053AZEWGMMamedjarova Turkan 2322 0 - 1 WFMHairapetian Anna 2128ARM91
4185GEOWIMGavasheli Ana 2160 ½ - ½ WIMMammadova Gulnar Marfat Qizi 2312AZE55
4261SLOWGMKrivec Jana 2296 1 - 0 WFMMotycakova Monika 2107SVK95
4364RUSWIMSeveriukhina Zoja 2291 1 - 0 WFMMelashvili Nino 2104GEO97
4466GEOWIMKhurtsilava Inga 2286 1 - 0
Imnadze Nato 1962GEO116
4570GEOWIMNikoladze Sopio 2278 0 - 1
Unapkoshvili Nani 1970GEO114
4675AZEWIMUmudova Nargiz 2230 0 - 1 WFMKhalafova Narmin Ilgar Qizi 2065AZE104
47107GEO
Jalabadze Natia 20524 0 - 14 WGMCherednichenko Svetlana 2297UKR60
48109SVK
Edes Zsofia 20434 ½ - ½4 WIMFakhiridou Ekaterini 2225GRE76
4987UKRWFMCherednichenko Elena 21474 ½ - ½4
Mammadova Aysel Alishiraz Qizi 1964AZE115
5090GEOWFMZhorzholiani Meri 21364 1 - 04 WFMJalaghonia Nino 1562GEO127
51117AZE
Asgarova Turan Nizami Qizi 19574 0 - 14 WFMIkonomopoulou Maria 2121GRE92
52121GEO
Khomeriki Nino 18324 1 - 04 WFMBokuchava Madona 2115GEO94
53101ARMWFMMartirosyan Lia 20934 ½ - ½4
Shamatava Ana 1917GEO118
54125GEO
Kakutia Ada 17274 1 - 0 WFMSemenova Elena 2188RUS81
5596AZEWFMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil Qizi 2105 0 - 1
Kobeshavidze Lika 1988GEO112
56113GEO
Kuchava Ana 1973 ½ - ½ WIMMakka Ioulia 2101GRE99
57124GEO
Trapaidze Lizi 1744 0 - 1 WFMKharatyan Anahit 2064ARM106
58123ARM
Ghukasyan Siranush 1766 0 - 1
Guliyeva Sabina Ilqar Qizi 2040AZE110
5989RUSWIMAlexanian Nelli 21413 1 - 03
Gogishvili Dea 1856GEO120
6093AUTWFMNovkovic Julia 21203 ½ - ½3
Rizhamadze Patman 2052GEO108
61103SVK
Skrabakova Katarina 20713 0 - 13
Mumladze Maia 1517GEO128
62126GEO
Gumberidze Nino 1664 1 - 0 WIMLauterbach Ingrid 2100ENG100
63122GEO
Choladze Mariam 1818 1 - 02
Tedoshvili Ana 1469GEO130
64111LUX
Boyard Marie 1989 1 - 0
Javakhishvili Mariam 1491GEO129
65119AZE
Soyunlu Narmin Asat Qizi 1884 1

bye

6645ITAIMSedina Elena 23515 0

not paired

CLASAMENT FINAL

Rk.
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
1LTUGMCmilyte ViktorijaLTU25049.0269264.578.01196.572.431024.3
2BULGMStefanova AntoanetaBUL25068.5263764.579.5118.56.661.841018.4
3ARMGMDanielian ElinaARM25068.0262964.579.51186.251.751017.5
4RUSIMMatveeva SvetlanaRUS23808.0241348.560.51187.170.83108.3
5GEOIMKhotenashvili BelaGEO24707.5258066.079.5117.55.811.691016.9
6UKRGMLahno KaterynaUKR25307.5256563.576.5117.56.920.58105.8
7GEOIMJavakhishvili LelaGEO24547.5255360.574.5117.55.981.521015.2
8RUSGMKosintseva TatianaRUS25597.5253960.073.0117.57.69-0.1910-1.9
9SCOGMArakhamia-Grant KetevanSCO24627.5253556.070.0117.56.361.141011.4
10SLOIMMuzychuk AnnaSLO25377.5253363.076.5117.57.460.04100.4
11ROUIMFoisor Cristina-AdelaROU24147.5249056.569.0117.56.251.251012.5
12RUSIMBodnaruk AnastasiaRUS24197.5248955.568.5117.56.331.171011.7
13RUSWGMPogonina NatalijaRUS24487.5238351.563.0117.58.10-0.6010-6.0
14RUSIMKosintseva NadezhdaRUS25677.0251361.576.01177.71-0.7110-7.1
15RUSIMOvod EvgenijaRUS24047.0250961.574.01175.381.621016.2
16SWEGMCramling PiaSWE24687.0250661.075.01176.450.55105.5
17RUSIMRomanko MarinaRUS23877.0248757.570.51175.461.541015.4
18GEOIMKhurtsidze NinoGEO24367.0245657.570.01176.620.38103.8
19HUNGMHoang Thanh TrangHUN24567.0245252.063.51177.02-0.0210-0.2
20UKRIMMuzychuk MariyaUKR24737.0243953.565.01177.45-0.4510-4.5
21ARMIMMkrtchian LilitARM24687.0243254.567.01177.51-0.5110-5.1
22GEOIMKhukhashvili SopikoGEO24217.0242853.065.51176.860.14101.4
23POLWGMZawadzka JolantaPOL24007.0242555.567.01176.500.50105.0
24GEOWIMTsatsalashvili KetiGEO22807.0241852.563.51174.942.061530.9
25UKRIMGaponenko InnaUKR24557.0241253.566.01177.56-0.5610-5.6
26AZEWIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan QiziAZE21687.0236653.064.01174.152.851542.8
27UKRGMZhukova NataliaUKR24287.0229848.059.01178.62-1.6210-16.2
28GEOWGMPaikidze NaziGEO24086.5245663.576.0116.55.710.791511.9
29RUSWGMSavina AnastasiaRUS23896.5244455.066.5116.55.560.94109.4
30GEOGMDzagnidze NanaGEO25576.5240554.566.5116.58.49-1.9910-19.9
31UKRIMUshenina AnnaUKR24686.5240552.564.5116.57.37-0.8710-8.7
32GEOIMPurtseladze MakaGEO23526.5240254.567.0116.55.670.831512.4
33GEOWIMArabidze MeriGEO22776.5239653.064.5116.54.701.801527.0
34GEOIMMelia SalomeGEO24446.5239152.064.5116.57.20-0.7010-7.0
35SVKWGMKochetkova JuliaSVK23416.5231453.566.5116.56.58-0.0815-1.2
36GEOWIMJanjghava NatiaGEO22916.5231451.060.5116.55.481.021515.3
37ENGIMHouska JovankaENG24296.5221343.552.0116.58.97-2.4710-24.7
38RUSWGMGirya OlgaRUS23946.5218546.054.5116.58.85-2.3510-23.5
39AZEWIMKazimova Narmin Nizami QiziAZE22626.0239057.068.51164.141.861527.9
40GEOWGMBatsiashvili NinoGEO23996.0238258.070.01166.19-0.1915-2.8
41ARMIMGalojan LilitARM23776.0238257.570.01165.810.19101.9
42CZEWGMNemcova KaterinaCZE22946.0236661.073.01164.431.571523.5
43GERIMKachiani-Gersinska KetinoGER23096.0236158.070.01165.050.95109.5
44AUTIMMoser EvaAUT24456.0235451.563.01167.34-1.3410-13.4
45ITAIMZimina OlgaITA23466.0233555.568.01166.05-0.0510-0.5
46GEOWIMTereladze SopikoGEO21776.0233050.061.01163.822.181532.7
47GEOWIMMikadze MirandaGEO23516.0232251.062.01166.37-0.3715-5.6
48TURWIMYildiz Betul CemreTUR22196.0231752.063.01164.581.421521.3
49SRBWGMManakova MariaSRB23036.0230956.067.01165.290.711510.6
50GEOIMLomineishvili MaiaGEO23766.0230650.060.51166.96-0.9610-9.6
51GEOWGMCharkhalashvili IngaGEO23736.0228651.563.51167.17-1.1715-17.5
52BLRWIMZiaziulkina NastassiaBLR22916.0227650.559.51165.580.42156.3
53TURWIMOzturk KubraTUR22626.0224747.058.01166.18-0.1815-2.7
54BLRWGMSharevich AnnaBLR23786.0221146.555.51168.30-2.3015-34.5
55ARMWGMAginian NellyARM22846.0219846.056.51167.16-1.1615-17.4
56AZEWGMMamedjarova ZeinabAZE23426.0219744.557.01167.94-1.9415-29.1
57POLWGMSzczepkowska-Horowska KarinaPOL23366.0217246.557.51167.94-1.9415-29.1
58AZEWIMIsgandarova Khayala Ilqar QiziAZE21435.5237753.566.0115.52.293.211548.2
59RUSGMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS25225.5233957.570.5115.57.98-2.4810-24.8
60GEOWGMGuramishvili SopikoGEO22995.5233155.566.5115.54.690.811512.1
61ROUWIMBulmaga IrinaROU22845.5232656.568.5115.54.870.63159.4
62GEOIMGvetadze SopioGEO23305.5231756.068.0115.55.57-0.0710-0.7
63RUSWGMKovanova BairaRUS23615.5230656.067.0115.56.23-0.7310-7.3
64RUSWFMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS21035.5229849.060.0115.52.902.601539.0
65GEOWIMKhurtsilava IngaGEO22865.5229550.562.0115.55.310.19152.8
66SLOWGMKrivec JanaSLO22965.5229451.562.0115.55.100.40156.0
67LATWGMRogule LauraLAT23625.5229252.563.5115.56.48-0.9815-14.7
68AZEWFMKhalafova Narmin Ilgar QiziAZE20655.5224547.057.0115.53.062.441536.6
69LTUWGMDaulyte DeimanteLTU23065.5223850.061.0115.56.24-0.7415-11.1
70RUSWIMCharochkina DariaRUS23205.5223649.559.0115.56.55-1.0510-10.5
71ARMWFMHairapetian AnnaARM21285.5222850.561.0115.53.751.751526.3
72RUSWGMShadrina TatianaRUS23975.5222048.059.0115.57.88-2.3810-23.8
73GEO
Unapkoshvili NaniGEO19705.5221945.555.0115.52.463.041545.6
74SRBWGMStojanovic AndjelijaSRB23265.5216446.558.0115.57.67-2.1715-32.5
75RUSWIMSeveriukhina ZojaRUS22915.5214548.056.5115.56.88-1.3815-20.7
76GEOWFMKhazhomia SalomeGEO21525.5210443.553.5115.55.94-0.4415-6.6
77GEOWGMKhmiadashvili TamarGEO22045.5207442.552.0115.57.03-1.5315-23.0
78AZE
Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay QiziAZE20785.0230956.069.51151.983.021545.3
79ITAIMSedina ElenaITA23515.0222451.563.01056.45-1.4510-14.5
80ARM
Gevorgyan MariaARM20655.0222349.559.01152.872.131532.0
81GEOWIMGavasheli AnaGEO21605.0222249.060.51154.001.001515.0
82ROUWFMFoisor Mihaela-VeronicaROU22205.0220051.060.01155.17-0.1715-2.5
83GEO
Vakhania AlexandraGEO21895.0219648.558.01154.880.12151.8
84UKRWGMCherednichenko SvetlanaUKR22975.0218951.562.51156.13-1.1315-17.0
85AZEWIMMammadova Gulnar Marfat QiziAZE23125.0218648.058.51156.59-1.5915-23.9
86FRAIMMilliet SophieFRA23885.0217849.559.51157.70-2.7010-27.0
87RUSWGMShaydullina SandugachRUS21605.0215345.557.51155.11-0.1115-1.6
88CZEWIMOlsarova TerezaCZE22345.0215247.559.01155.63-0.6315-9.4
89GEO
Kakutia AdaGEO17275.0213842.051.51150.964.041560.6
90GEOWFMZhorzholiani MeriGEO21365.0205845.556.01155.63-0.6315-9.4
91GEO
Khomeriki NinoGEO18325.0204040.548.01152.462.541538.1
92GREWFMIkonomopoulou MariaGRE21215.0198545.055.51156.30-1.3015-19.5
93GEOWFMMelashvili NinoGEO21044.5222249.559.5114.52.951.551523.3
94AZE
Mammadova Aysel Alishiraz QiziAZE19644.5213946.557.0114.52.402.101531.5
95ARMWFMKharatyan AnahitARM20644.5212350.061.0114.53.790.711510.6
96GEO
Imnadze NatoGEO19624.5211843.053.5114.52.591.911528.6
97GEO
Shamatava AnaGEO19174.5211747.556.0114.52.422.081531.2
98AZEWGMMamedjarova TurkanAZE23224.5211448.560.0114.57.32-2.8215-42.3
99GEOWIMNikoladze SopioGEO22784.5209543.553.5114.57.08-2.5815-38.7
100SVKWFMMotycakova MonikaSVK21074.5209448.059.0114.54.54-0.0415-0.6
101UKRWFMCherednichenko ElenaUKR21474.5206249.059.5114.55.46-0.9615-14.4
102AZEWIMUmudova NargizAZE22304.5202343.554.0114.57.44-2.9415-44.1
103GREWIMFakhiridou EkateriniGRE22254.5201943.554.5114.57.30-2.8015-42.0
104SVK
Edes ZsofiaSVK20434.5200443.053.5114.54.70-0.2015-3.0
105AZE
Guliyeva Sabina Ilqar QiziAZE20404.5199740.551.0114.55.13-0.6315-9.4
106ARMWFMMartirosyan LiaARM20934.5198044.054.0114.55.89-1.3915-20.9
107GEO
Kobeshavidze LikaGEO19884.5190636.544.0114.55.44-0.9415-14.1
108GREWIMMakka IouliaGRE21014.0211546.557.01143.960.04150.6
109GEO
Kuchava AnaGEO19734.0205143.051.51142.921.081516.2
110AZE
Asgarova Turan Nizami QiziAZE19574.0203443.053.01143.210.791511.9
111RUSWIMAlexanian NelliRUS21414.0201545.055.01145.78-1.7815-26.7
112GEO
Jalabadze NatiaGEO20524.0199642.550.51144.50-0.5015-7.5
113GEOWFMBokuchava MadonaGEO21154.0197044.553.01145.59-1.5915-23.9
114GEO
Mumladze MaiaGEO15174.0192936.545.01141.392.612565.3
115GEOWFMJalaghonia NinoGEO15624.0186635.543.01141.912.092552.3
116RUSWFMSemenova ElenaRUS21883.5203447.557.0113.55.64-2.1415-32.1
117GEO
Rizhamadze PatmanGEO20523.5202043.054.5113.54.14-0.6415-9.6
118ARM
Ghukasyan SiranushARM17663.5199142.050.5113.51.432.072551.8
119AZEWFMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil QiziAZE21053.5195746.055.0113.55.28-1.7815-26.7
120GEO
Choladze MariamGEO18183.5191739.048.0113.52.600.901513.5
121LUX
Boyard MarieLUX19893.5183437.545.0113.55.26-1.7615-26.4
122AUTWFMNovkovic JuliaAUT21203.5183237.546.0113.57.10-3.6015-54.0
123GEO
Trapaidze LiziGEO17443.5181636.043.0113.53.280.22153.3
124GEO
Gumberidze NinoGEO16643.5180230.037.0113.52.910.5900.0
125GEO
Gogishvili DeaGEO18563.0198042.554.01131.871.131517.0
126SVK
Skrabakova KatarinaSVK20713.0184445.055.51135.62-2.6215-39.3
127ENGWIMLauterbach IngridENG21002.5194645.555.5112.54.57-2.0715-31.0
128AZE
Soyunlu Narmin Asat QiziAZE18842.5155833.540.5101.55.29-3.7915-56.8
129GEO
Tedoshvili AnaGEO14692.0160431.539.01121.910.09151.4
130GEO
Javakhishvili MariamGEO14911.5155134.542.0111.51.99-0.4925-12.3

Niciun comentariu:

Trimiteți un comentariu